- Aktuelne utakmice
- Sve utakmice
- Tabela Druga liga
- Strijelci
Petak, 03.05.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | 27. kolo | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac4 | 4Mornar | |
16:30 | 27. kolo | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo2 | 1Grbalj | |
Subota, 04.05.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
13:00 | 27. kolo | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd- | -Jezero | |
17:00 | 27. kolo | Stadion Trešnjica | Adria- | -Rudar | |
18:00 | 27. kolo | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen- | -Bokelj | |
Nedjelja, 05.05.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
11:00 | 27. kolo | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Jedinstvo Franca | |
Ponedjeljak, 06.05.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
16:30 | 27. kolo | Gusare | Petnjica- | -Otrant-Olympic | - |
Utorak, 07.05.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
19:00 | 27. kolo | Stadion Solila | Igalo- | -Budva | - |
Subota, 11.05.2024. | Izvještaj | ||||
15:00 | 28. kolo | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj- | -Igalo | - |
15:00 | 28. kolo | Stadion Lugovi | Budva- | -Petrovac | - |
15:00 | 28. kolo | SRC Topolica | Mornar- | -OFK Titograd | - |
15:00 | 28. kolo | Gradski stadion | Jezero- | -Adria | - |
15:00 | 28. kolo | Gradski stadion | Rudar- | -Stari Aerodrom | - |
15:00 | 28. kolo | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca- | -Zabjelo | - |
15:00 | 28. kolo | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj- | -Petnjica | - |
15:00 | 28. kolo | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic- | -Lovćen | - |
1. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21.08.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj4 | 1Bokelj | |
21.08.2023. 17:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca8 | 0Otrant-Olympic | |
21.08.2023. 17:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar1 | 0Lovćen | |
21.08.2023. 17:00 | Gradski stadion Mojkovac | Jezero5 | 0Petnjica | |
21.08.2023. 17:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar6 | 3Zabjelo | |
21.08.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva3 | 1Stari Aerodrom | |
21.08.2023. 18:00 | Stadion Mitar Mićo Goliš | Petrovac0 | 3OFK Titograd | |
23.08.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo0 | 3Adria | |
2. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
27.08.2023. 17:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo2 | 5Budva | |
28.08.2023. 17:00 | Gusare | Petnjica1 | 9Mornar | |
28.08.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen4 | 0Jezero | |
28.08.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic0 | 6Rudar | |
28.08.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj5 | 3Jedinstvo Franca | |
28.08.2023. 17:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj2 | 0OFK Titograd | |
28.08.2023. 17:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Adria4 | 0Petrovac | |
28.08.2023. 17:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Stari Aerodrom1 | 1Igalo | |
3. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
01.09.2023. 17:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar1 | 6Grbalj | |
01.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac0 | 6Stari Aerodrom | |
02.09.2023. 17:00 | Gradski stadion Mojkovac | Jezero0 | 6Otrant-Olympic | |
02.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva10 | 0Petnjica | |
02.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo4 | 0Zabjelo | |
02.09.2023. 17:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca4 | 0Bokelj | |
02.09.2023. 19:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd0 | 1Adria | |
06.09.2023. 19:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar5 | 1Lovćen | |
4. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
08.09.2023. 17:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca3 | 3Rudar | |
09.09.2023. 17:00 | Gusare | Petnjica0 | 6Igalo | |
10.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic0 | 3Mornar | |
10.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj11 | 0Jezero | |
10.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj0 | 0Adria | |
10.09.2023. 17:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom1 | 2OFK Titograd | |
10.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo1 | 0Petrovac | |
11.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen0 | 2Budva | |
5. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
13.09.2023. 16:30 | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac5 | 1Petnjica | |
13.09.2023. 17:30 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd0 | 0Zabjelo | |
14.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Adria1 | 4Stari Aerodrom | |
14.09.2023. 17:00 | Gradski stadion Mojkovac | Jezero1 | 8Jedinstvo Franca | |
14.09.2023. 17:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar7 | 4Grbalj | |
14.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva5 | 1Otrant-Olympic | |
14.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo2 | 3Lovćen | |
21.09.2023. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar2 | 0Bokelj | |
6. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
18.09.2023. 15:30 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo2 | 1Adria | |
18.09.2023. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar2 | 2Jezero | |
18.09.2023. 17:00 | Gusare | Petnjica0 | 0OFK Titograd | |
18.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen1 | 2Petrovac | |
18.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic0 | 3Igalo | |
18.09.2023. 17:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca4 | 1Mornar | |
18.09.2023. 17:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj1 | 1Stari Aerodrom | |
29.09.2023. 16:30 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj1 | 3Budva | |
7. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
23.09.2023. 15:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac3 | 0Otrant-Olympic | |
23.09.2023. 17:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd6 | 1Lovćen | |
23.09.2023. 20:30 | DG arena | Adria11 | 0Petnjica | |
24.09.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom6 | 0Zabjelo | |
24.09.2023. 17:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar4 | 2Rudar | |
25.09.2023. 16:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo2 | 7Grbalj | |
25.09.2023. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Jezero0 | 1Bokelj | |
25.09.2023. 16:30 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva8 | 1Jedinstvo Franca | |
8. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
29.09.2023. 16:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj1 | 0Zabjelo | |
29.09.2023. 20:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen2 | 1Adria | |
30.09.2023. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca3 | 0Igalo | |
01.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic0 | 4OFK Titograd | |
01.10.2023. 16:00 | Gusare | Petnjica0 | 7Stari Aerodrom | |
02.10.2023. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar1 | 3Budva | |
03.10.2023. 16:00 | Gradski stadion Mojkovac | Jezero2 | 5Mornar | |
03.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj7 | 0Petrovac | |
9. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
07.10.2023. 16:00 | Tereni na Jazu | Budva20 | 0Jezero | |
07.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo4 | 0Rudar | |
07.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo4 | 1Petnjica | |
07.10.2023. 20:00 | DG arena | Adria10 | 0Otrant-Olympic | |
08.10.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom7 | 3Lovćen | |
08.10.2023. 14:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd1 | 9Grbalj | |
08.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion Mitar Mićo Goliš | Petrovac2 | 7Jedinstvo Franca | |
09.10.2023. 16:30 | SRC Topolica | Mornar7 | 0Bokelj | |
10. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
14.10.2023. 12:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic0 | 7Stari Aerodrom | |
14.10.2023. 14:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Jezero0 | 2Igalo | |
14.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj6 | 3Adria | |
15.10.2023. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar3 | 0Petrovac | |
15.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj4 | 0Petnjica | |
15.10.2023. 16:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar2 | 1Budva | |
16.10.2023. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca2 | 1OFK Titograd | |
16.10.2023. 19:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen2 | 1Zabjelo | |
11. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
20.10.2023. 15:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac4 | 4Jezero | |
20.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Adria4 | 2Jedinstvo Franca | |
20.10.2023. 16:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo9 | 1Mornar | |
21.10.2023. 15:00 | Gusare | Petnjica2 | 3Lovćen | |
22.10.2023. 11:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo4 | 0Otrant-Olympic | |
22.10.2023. 11:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva2 | 0Bokelj | |
22.10.2023. 15:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom7 | 4Grbalj | |
22.10.2023. 18:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd0 | 1Rudar | |
12. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
25.10.2023. 14:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj7 | 2Zabjelo | |
25.10.2023. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca1 | 8Stari Aerodrom | |
25.10.2023. 15:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj2 | 2Lovćen | |
25.10.2023. 15:00 | Tereni na Jazu | Budva8 | 0Igalo | |
25.10.2023. 16:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar6 | 1Petrovac | |
26.10.2023. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar0 | 3Adria | |
27.10.2023. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Jezero1 | 8OFK Titograd | |
28.10.2023. 13:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic4 | 2Petnjica | |
13. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
01.11.2023. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom4 | 1Rudar | |
02.11.2023. 14:00 | Gusare | Petnjica0 | 3Grbalj | |
02.11.2023. 17:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen8 | 1Otrant-Olympic | |
05.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo1 | 2Jedinstvo Franca | |
05.11.2023. 19:00 | DG arena | Adria2 | 1Jezero | |
06.11.2023. 14:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd4 | 2Mornar | |
06.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo2 | 0Bokelj | |
10.11.2023. 14:00 | Tereni na Jazu | Petrovac2 | 11Budva | |
14. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
14.11.2023. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar0 | 1Zabjelo | |
14.11.2023. 14:00 | Gradski stadion Mojkovac | Jezero0 | 11Stari Aerodrom | |
14.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo7 | 1Petrovac | |
14.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj5 | 2Lovćen | |
15.11.2023. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca3 | 1Petnjica | |
15.11.2023. 13:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj4 | 1Otrant-Olympic | |
15.11.2023. 14:00 | Tereni na Jazu | Budva0 | 0OFK Titograd | |
15.11.2023. 15:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar5 | 3Adria | |
15. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
18.11.2023. 13:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd2 | 1Igalo | |
18.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo3 | 0Jezero | |
18.11.2023. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom3 | 4Mornar | |
19.11.2023. 13:00 | Gusare | Petnjica1 | 5Rudar | |
19.11.2023. 13:30 | Stadion Mitar Mićo Goliš | Petrovac1 | 3Bokelj | |
19.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion FK Bratstvo | Adria3 | 2Budva | |
19.11.2023. 15:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen2 | 0Jedinstvo Franca | |
20.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic1 | 2Grbalj | |
16. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
29.11.2023. 13:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj2 | 3Grbalj | |
29.11.2023. 13:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen2 | 1Rudar | |
29.11.2023. 13:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd9 | 1Petrovac | |
29.11.2023. 14:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo2 | 1Mornar | |
30.11.2023. 12:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom0 | 3Budva | |
03.12.2023. 18:00 | DG arena | Adria2 | 1Igalo | |
04.12.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Petnjica4 | 1Jezero | |
04.12.2023. 13:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic0 | 2Jedinstvo Franca | |
17. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
01.03.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca4 | 4Grbalj | |
02.03.2024. 11:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd3 | 1Bokelj | |
02.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac1 | 3Adria | |
03.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo0 | 1Stari Aerodrom | |
03.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva3 | 0Zabjelo | |
03.03.2024. 14:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar5 | 1Petnjica | |
04.03.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Jezero3 | 0Lovćen | |
04.03.2024. 14:30 | Gradski stadion | Rudar3 | 0Otrant-Olympic | |
18. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
09.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj4 | 1Jedinstvo Franca | |
09.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen0 | 3Mornar | |
09.03.2024. 13:00 | Gusare | Petnjica1 | 4Budva | |
09.03.2024. 14:30 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj4 | 1Rudar | |
09.03.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic0 | 0Jezero | |
09.03.2024. 15:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo2 | 0Igalo | |
11.03.2024. 11:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | Adria2 | 1OFK Titograd | |
11.03.2024. 15:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom3 | 2Petrovac | |
19. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
15.03.2024. 10:30 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva4 | 2Lovćen | |
15.03.2024. 14:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar1 | 2Jedinstvo Franca | |
16.03.2024. 11:00 | Stadion FK Kom | Adria5 | 1Bokelj | |
16.03.2024. 12:30 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd0 | 1Stari Aerodrom | |
16.03.2024. 14:30 | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac1 | 1Zabjelo | |
16.03.2024. 15:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar5 | 0Otrant-Olympic | |
17.03.2024. 14:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo5 | 4Petnjica | |
18.03.2024. 14:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Jezero0 | 4Grbalj | |
20. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
20.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen4 | 3Igalo | |
20.03.2024. 14:00 | Gusare | Petnjica2 | 3Petrovac | |
20.03.2024. 14:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca5 | 0Jezero | |
20.03.2024. 15:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo1 | 2OFK Titograd | |
21.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj5 | 1Mornar | |
21.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj2 | 1Rudar | |
21.03.2024. 14:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom0 | 2Adria | |
21.03.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic1 | 5Budva | |
21. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
23.03.2024. 15:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd2 | 1Petnjica | |
24.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo3 | 0Otrant-Olympic | |
24.03.2024. 14:00 | Gradski stadion Mojkovac | Jezero0 | 6Rudar | |
24.03.2024. 15:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Adria2 | 0Zabjelo | |
24.03.2024. 15:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar3 | 1Jedinstvo Franca | |
24.03.2024. 16:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Bokelj | |
25.03.2024. 11:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva1 | 7Grbalj | |
26.03.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac7 | 1Lovćen | |
22. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
29.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj3 | 0Jezero | |
29.03.2024. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca0 | 2Budva | |
29.03.2024. 13:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic1 | 3Petrovac | |
29.03.2024. 14:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar1 | 4Mornar | |
29.03.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj0 | 2Igalo | |
30.03.2024. 11:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen1 | 5OFK Titograd | |
30.03.2024. 14:00 | Gusare | Petnjica0 | 1Adria | |
31.03.2024. 15:30 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo2 | 3Stari Aerodrom | |
23. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
06.04.2024. 14:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd2 | 0Otrant-Olympic | |
06.04.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo3 | 1Jedinstvo Franca | |
06.04.2024. 15:30 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo3 | 1Bokelj | |
07.04.2024. 14:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom13 | 1Petnjica | |
07.04.2024. 14:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | Adria2 | 2Lovćen | |
07.04.2024. 14:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar2 | 0Jezero | |
07.04.2024. 16:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva4 | 1Rudar | |
10.04.2024. 16:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac0 | 6Grbalj | |
24. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
13.04.2024. 16:00 | Gusare | Petnjica0 | 5Zabjelo | |
14.04.2024. 14:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar2 | 3Igalo | |
14.04.2024. 15:00 | Gradski stadion Mojkovac | Jezero0 | 7Budva | |
14.04.2024. 16:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj1 | 4OFK Titograd | |
14.04.2024. 16:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic1 | 4Adria | |
14.04.2024. 16:30 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen1 | 4Stari Aerodrom | |
14.04.2024. 16:30 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj3 | 5Mornar | |
15.04.2024. 14:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca4 | 2Petrovac | |
25. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
19.04.2024. 13:30 | DG arena | Adria4 | 1Grbalj | |
19.04.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo6 | 1Jezero | |
20.04.2024. 11:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo2 | 3Lovćen | |
20.04.2024. 13:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd4 | 2Jedinstvo Franca | |
20.04.2024. 16:30 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva4 | 1Mornar | |
21.04.2024. 18:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom8 | 2Otrant-Olympic | |
22.04.2024. 15:00 | Gusare | Petnjica1 | 0Bokelj | |
22.04.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac3 | 3Rudar | |
26. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
25.04.2024. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar1 | 1OFK Titograd | |
26.04.2024. 16:30 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj1 | 3Stari Aerodrom | |
27.04.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic2 | 1Zabjelo | |
27.04.2024. 17:30 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj2 | 4Budva | |
28.04.2024. 14:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca2 | 3Adria | |
28.04.2024. 14:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Jezero2 | 4Petrovac | |
28.04.2024. 17:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar3 | 0Igalo | |
29.04.2024. 18:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen4 | 1Petnjica | |
27. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
03.05.2024. 16:30 | Stadion Lugovi | Petrovac4 | 4Mornar | |
03.05.2024. 16:30 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo2 | 1Grbalj | |
04.05.2024. 13:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd- | -Jezero | |
04.05.2024. 17:00 | Stadion Trešnjica | Adria- | -Rudar | |
04.05.2024. 18:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen- | -Bokelj | |
05.05.2024. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Jedinstvo Franca | |
06.05.2024. 16:30 | Gusare | Petnjica- | -Otrant-Olympic | - |
07.05.2024. 19:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo- | -Budva | - |
28. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
11.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj- | -Igalo | - |
11.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva- | -Petrovac | - |
11.05.2024. 15:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar- | -OFK Titograd | - |
11.05.2024. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Jezero- | -Adria | - |
11.05.2024. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar- | -Stari Aerodrom | - |
11.05.2024. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca- | -Zabjelo | - |
11.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj- | -Petnjica | - |
11.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic- | -Lovćen | - |
29. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
18.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Velika plaža | Otrant-Olympic- | -Bokelj | - |
18.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Obilića poljana | Lovćen- | -Grbalj | - |
18.05.2024. 15:00 | Gusare | Petnjica- | -Jedinstvo Franca | - |
18.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion FK Zabjelo | Zabjelo- | -Rudar | - |
18.05.2024. 15:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | Stari Aerodrom- | -Jezero | - |
18.05.2024. 15:00 | DG arena | Adria- | -Mornar | - |
18.05.2024. 15:00 | Trening kamp OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd- | -Budva | - |
18.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Mitar Mićo Goliš | Petrovac- | -Igalo | - |
30. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
26.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion pod Vrmcem | Bokelj- | -Petrovac | - |
26.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Solila | Igalo- | -OFK Titograd | - |
26.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Lugovi | Budva- | -Adria | - |
26.05.2024. 15:00 | SRC Topolica | Mornar- | -Stari Aerodrom | - |
26.05.2024. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Jezero- | -Zabjelo | - |
26.05.2024. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Rudar- | -Petnjica | - |
26.05.2024. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Jedinstvo Franca- | -Lovćen | - |
26.05.2024. 15:00 | Stadion Donja Sutvara | Grbalj- | -Otrant-Olympic | - |
Druga kadetska liga
# | Tim | Ut. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | G+ | G- | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Budva | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 124 | 29 | +95 | 67 |
2. | Mornar | 27 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 104 | 59 | +45 | 61 |
3. | Adria | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 80 | 34 | +46 | 59 |
4. | Stari Aerodrom | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 110 | 35 | +75 | 56 |
5. | Grbalj | 27 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 118 | 57 | +61 | 55 |
6. | OFK Titograd | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 64 | 33 | +31 | 49 |
7. | Igalo | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 69 | 49 | +20 | 43 |
8. | Jedinstvo Franca | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 75 | 63 | +12 | 41 |
9. | Zabjelo | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 45 | 54 | -9 | 35 |
10. | Lovćen | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 54 | 72 | -18 | 35 |
11. | Bokelj | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 38 | 52 | -14 | 30 |
12. | Rudar | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 49 | 56 | -7 | 28 |
13. | Petrovac | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 52 | 103 | -51 | 25 |
14. | Otrant-Olympic | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 105 | -84 | 10 |
15. | Jezero | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 128 | -105 | 9 |
16. | Petnjica | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 25 | 122 | -97 | 7 |
Pozicija | Igrač | Tim | Golovi |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marko Tmušić | Stari Aerodrom | 41 |
2 | Alen Bišević | Mornar | 35 |
3 | Danilo Janković | Lovćen | 29 |
4 | Pavle Roćenović | Budva | 27 |
5 | Andrija Vukoje | Grbalj | 26 |
6 | Amil Ćatović | Jedinstvo Franca | 26 |
7 | Darvin Đukić | Stari Aerodrom | 23 |
8 | Andrej Pima | Grbalj | 22 |
9 | Balša Vukčević | Budva | 20 |
10 | Matija Šljukić | Rudar | 20 |
11 | Pavle Raičević | Zabjelo | 19 |
12 | Elmin Hajdarpašić | Mornar | 18 |
13 | Đorđe Fabris | Budva | 17 |
14 | Marko Glendža | Grbalj | 17 |
15 | Marko Đurović | Adria | 14 |
16 | Danilo Božović | Igalo | 14 |
17 | Nikola Balević | Budva | 13 |
18 | Teodor Šijačić | Igalo | 13 |
19 | Arijan Pepeljak | Jedinstvo Franca | 13 |
20 | Nemanja Mitrović | Petrovac | 13 |
21 | Veljko Timotijević | Adria | 12 |
22 | Jovan Milošević | Budva | 12 |
23 | Petar Radoman | Grbalj | 12 |
24 | Meldin Kojić | Jezero | 12 |
25 | Pavle Unkašević | Adria | 11 |
26 | Kristijan Jovović | Grbalj | 11 |
27 | Viktor Bubanja | Budva | 10 |
28 | Nikola Vukoje | Grbalj | 10 |
29 | Nemanja Lopičić | OFK Titograd | 10 |
30 | Aleksa Vukašinović | OFK Titograd | 10 |
31 | Nenad Miranović | Stari Aerodrom | 10 |
32 | Andrija Ašanin | Adria | 9 |
33 | Vuk Miljenović | Bokelj | 9 |
34 | Momčilo Kovačević | Igalo | 9 |
35 | Neđeljko Tomašević | Igalo | 9 |
36 | Arijan Brzać | Jedinstvo Franca | 9 |
37 | Danilo Pejović | OFK Titograd | 9 |
38 | Andrej Kartal | Rudar | 9 |
39 | Luka Jovanović | Adria | 8 |
40 | Viktor Đuričković | Bokelj | 8 |
41 | Mateja Pilastro | Bokelj | 8 |
42 | Andrej Ćirović | Mornar | 8 |
43 | Adnan Seidović | Mornar | 8 |
44 | Dženan Hakanjin | Otrant-Olympic | 8 |
45 | Ilija Gašević | Stari Aerodrom | 8 |
46 | Uroš Bećir | Bokelj | 7 |
47 | Nemanja Vlahović | Mornar | 7 |
48 | Petar Sekulović | OFK Titograd | 7 |
49 | Balša Kuč | Petrovac | 7 |
50 | Uroš Daković | Adria | 6 |
51 | Ognjen Pavićević | Igalo | 6 |
52 | Aleksa Martinović | Lovćen | 6 |
53 | Din Murić | Mornar | 6 |
54 | Lazar Vujović | Budva | 5 |
55 | Ognjen Babić | Grbalj | 5 |
56 | Lazar Stefanović | Jedinstvo Franca | 5 |
57 | Vasilije Ljutica | Mornar | 5 |
58 | Lazar Adžić | Petrovac | 5 |
59 | Mihailo Mićanović | Petrovac | 5 |
60 | Uroš Zogović | Rudar | 5 |
61 | Stefan Bošković | Stari Aerodrom | 5 |
62 | Emir Hadžimuhović | Stari Aerodrom | 5 |
63 | Aleksandar Radulović | Stari Aerodrom | 5 |
64 | Danilo Brnović | Adria | 4 |
65 | Aleksa Milačić | Adria | 4 |
66 | Andrej Redžepagić | Adria | 4 |
67 | Luka Šćekić | Budva | 4 |
68 | Tarik Džogović | Jedinstvo Franca | 4 |
69 | Petar Laličić | Lovćen | 4 |
70 | Danilo Maljević | Lovćen | 4 |
71 | Bogdan Lalatović | OFK Titograd | 4 |
72 | Nikola Šulj | OFK Titograd | 4 |
73 | Uroš Tomović | OFK Titograd | 4 |
74 | Xhenis Milla | Otrant-Olympic | 4 |
75 | Omer Agović | Petnjica | 4 |
76 | Marko Šofran | Petrovac | 4 |
77 | Matija Zejak | Petrovac | 4 |
78 | Alen Karajica | Rudar | 4 |
79 | Dino Nahodović | Rudar | 4 |
80 | David Starčević | Rudar | 4 |
81 | Miloš Šekularac | Stari Aerodrom | 4 |
82 | Petar Pajović | Zabjelo | 4 |
83 | Jovan Prelević | Zabjelo | 4 |
84 | Miloš Radulović | Zabjelo | 4 |
85 | Stefan Delić | Budva | 3 |
86 | Andrej Petrović | Grbalj | 3 |
87 | Uroš Čenić | Igalo | 3 |
88 | Petar Čabarkapa | Jedinstvo Franca | 3 |
89 | Daris Zvrko | Jedinstvo Franca | 3 |
90 | Filip Dujović | Lovćen | 3 |
91 | Andrej Martinović | Lovćen | 3 |
92 | Danilo Pejović | Lovćen | 3 |
93 | Sava Perišić | Mornar | 3 |
94 | Luka Perović | Mornar | 3 |
95 | Ognjen Raičević | Mornar | 3 |
96 | Miomir Lutovac | OFK Titograd | 3 |
97 | Armin Gurzaković | Otrant-Olympic | 3 |
98 | Amin Kolić | Otrant-Olympic | 3 |
99 | Arijan Mehović | Petnjica | 3 |
100 | Marko Popović | Stari Aerodrom | 3 |
101 | Damir Đukić | Adria | 2 |
102 | Feđa Šćepanović | Adria | 2 |
103 | Boško Radonjić | Bokelj | 2 |
104 | Dušan Adžić | Budva | 2 |
105 | Luka Kapisoda | Budva | 2 |
106 | Miodrag Popović | Budva | 2 |
107 | Jovan Simonović | Budva | 2 |
108 | Ivan Baštrica | Grbalj | 2 |
109 | Nemanja Kljajević | Grbalj | 2 |
110 | Ognjen Aranzulo | Igalo | 2 |
111 | Dragan Kilibarda | Igalo | 2 |
112 | Lazar Stanišić | Igalo | 2 |
113 | Vasilije Suvočesmaković | Igalo | 2 |
114 | Stefan Vukadinović | Igalo | 2 |
115 | Aleksa Drobnjak | Jedinstvo Franca | 2 |
116 | Karim Karalić | Jedinstvo Franca | 2 |
117 | Edvin Ličina | Jedinstvo Franca | 2 |
118 | Esmin Mahmutović | Jedinstvo Franca | 2 |
119 | Tarik Spahić | Jedinstvo Franca | 2 |
120 | Zijad Spahić | Jedinstvo Franca | 2 |
121 | Ramo Marković | Jezero | 2 |
122 | Ognjen Bulatović | OFK Titograd | 2 |
123 | Luka Ivezić | OFK Titograd | 2 |
124 | David Milačić | OFK Titograd | 2 |
125 | Nikola Selčanin | Otrant-Olympic | 2 |
126 | Ensar Agović | Petnjica | 2 |
127 | Amil Hodžić | Petnjica | 2 |
128 | Elis Muhović | Petnjica | 2 |
129 | Aldin Pucar | Petnjica | 2 |
130 | Petar Dragnić | Petrovac | 2 |
131 | Nikolay Komolov | Petrovac | 2 |
132 | Luka Vučević | Petrovac | 2 |
133 | Dimitrije Svrkota | Rudar | 2 |
134 | Luka Đurđić | Stari Aerodrom | 2 |
135 | Mihailo Marković | Stari Aerodrom | 2 |
136 | David Bojić | Zabjelo | 2 |
137 | Andrej Perović | Zabjelo | 2 |
138 | Stanko Rnković | Zabjelo | 2 |
139 | Nemanja Adžić | Adria | 1 |
140 | Rade Ivanović | Adria | 1 |
141 | Aleksandar Popović | Adria | 1 |
142 | Matija Dojčinović | Bokelj | 1 |
143 | Gorčin Jovanović | Bokelj | 1 |
144 | Andrija Krivokapić | Bokelj | 1 |
145 | Andrej Kumburović | Bokelj | 1 |
146 | Filip Tomović | Bokelj | 1 |
147 | Đorđe Babić | Budva | 1 |
148 | Todor Mijač | Budva | 1 |
149 | Andrej Vujović | Budva | 1 |
150 | Vasilije Ercegović | Grbalj | 1 |
151 | Uroš Magud | Grbalj | 1 |
152 | Nikola Mihović | Grbalj | 1 |
153 | Vladimir Shamarin | Grbalj | 1 |
154 | Danilo Đukanović | Igalo | 1 |
155 | Branko Krivokapić | Igalo | 1 |
156 | Goran Milić | Igalo | 1 |
157 | Matija Milunović | Igalo | 1 |
158 | Sergej Pavlićević | Igalo | 1 |
159 | Andrej Bulatović | Jezero | 1 |
160 | Damir Ljajić | Jezero | 1 |
161 | Lazar Medojević | Jezero | 1 |
162 | Pavle Merdović | Jezero | 1 |
163 | Ilan Redžepagić | Jezero | 1 |
164 | Rejhan Redžić | Jezero | 1 |
165 | Marko Stojković | Jezero | 1 |
166 | Mirko Mihaljević | Lovćen | 1 |
167 | Vladan Todorović | Lovćen | 1 |
168 | Lazar Stojanović | Mornar | 1 |
169 | Rostislav Zamzhytski | Mornar | 1 |
170 | Matej Boljević | OFK Titograd | 1 |
171 | Aleksa Bulatović | OFK Titograd | 1 |
172 | Marko Milatović | OFK Titograd | 1 |
173 | Alen Šarkić | OFK Titograd | 1 |
174 | Vasilije Tutić | OFK Titograd | 1 |
175 | Feđa Uzelac | OFK Titograd | 1 |
176 | Petar Žugić | OFK Titograd | 1 |
177 | Liburn Lazoja | Otrant-Olympic | 1 |
178 | Edin Adrović | Petnjica | 1 |
179 | Daris Agović | Petnjica | 1 |
180 | Samid Čelebić | Petnjica | 1 |
181 | Anis Muratović | Petnjica | 1 |
182 | Eldin Muratović | Petnjica | 1 |
183 | Denis Škrijelj | Petnjica | 1 |
184 | Mario Vojvodić | Petnjica | 1 |
185 | Veljko Dragović | Petrovac | 1 |
186 | Đorđe Gardašević | Petrovac | 1 |
187 | Maksim Miranović | Petrovac | 1 |
188 | Pavle Vujović | Petrovac | 1 |
189 | Filip Davidović | Rudar | 1 |
190 | Danilo Čelebić | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
191 | Uroš Dragović | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
192 | Pavle Ivanović | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
193 | Armin Višnjić | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
194 | Balša Vuletić | Stari Aerodrom | 1 |
195 | Emir Adrović | Zabjelo | 1 |
196 | Veljko Ceković | Zabjelo | 1 |
197 | Nikola Marković | Zabjelo | 1 |
198 | Bogdan Milačić | Zabjelo | 1 |
199 | Stefan Nikolić | Zabjelo | 1 |
200 | Andrej Vuković | Zabjelo | 1 |
Takmičenja
Druga kadetska liga
# | Tim | Ut. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | G+ | G- | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Budva | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 124 | 29 | +95 | 67 |
2. | Mornar | 27 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 104 | 59 | +45 | 61 |
3. | Adria | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 80 | 34 | +46 | 59 |
4. | Stari Aerodrom | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 110 | 35 | +75 | 56 |
5. | Grbalj | 27 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 118 | 57 | +61 | 55 |
6. | OFK Titograd | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 64 | 33 | +31 | 49 |
7. | Igalo | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 69 | 49 | +20 | 43 |
8. | Jedinstvo Franca | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 75 | 63 | +12 | 41 |
9. | Zabjelo | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 45 | 54 | -9 | 35 |
10. | Lovćen | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 54 | 72 | -18 | 35 |
11. | Bokelj | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 38 | 52 | -14 | 30 |
12. | Rudar | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 49 | 56 | -7 | 28 |
13. | Petrovac | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 52 | 103 | -51 | 25 |
14. | Otrant-Olympic | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 21 | 105 | -84 | 10 |
15. | Jezero | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 128 | -105 | 9 |
16. | Petnjica | 26 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 25 | 122 | -97 | 7 |