- Utakmice
- Tabela
- Strijelci
1. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
31.08.2023. 19:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | ŽFK Budućnost2 | 7Breznica | |
02.09.2023. 09:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | ŽFK Mladost 20152 | 0ŽFK Zora Spuž | |
02.09.2023. 11:00 | Gradski stadion | Cvetex0 | 4Ekonomist | |
2. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
09.09.2023. 11:00 | Gradski stadion | Cvetex0 | 12ŽFK Budućnost | |
10.09.2023. 17:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Ekonomist2 | 0ŽFK Zora Spuž | |
14.09.2023. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Breznica12 | 0ŽFK Mladost 2015 | |
3. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
16.09.2023. 12:00 | Stadion FK Zora | ŽFK Zora Spuž0 | 3Breznica | |
17.09.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | ŽFK Mladost 20155 | 1Cvetex | |
17.09.2023. 17:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | ŽFK Budućnost1 | 2Ekonomist | |
4. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
29.09.2023. 16:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | ŽFK Budućnost10 | 0ŽFK Mladost 2015 | |
30.09.2023. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Cvetex4 | 1ŽFK Zora Spuž | |
02.10.2023. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Ekonomist0 | 5Breznica | |
5. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
07.10.2023. 14:00 | Gradski stadion | Breznica16 | 0Cvetex | |
08.10.2023. 09:30 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | ŽFK Mladost 20151 | 0Ekonomist | |
08.10.2023. 10:30 | Stadion braće Velašević | ŽFK Zora Spuž0 | 9ŽFK Budućnost | |
6. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
14.10.2023. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Breznica3 | 0ŽFK Budućnost | |
15.10.2023. 10:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | ŽFK Zora Spuž2 | 3ŽFK Mladost 2015 | |
16.10.2023. 12:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Ekonomist2 | 0Cvetex | |
7. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
04.11.2023. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | ŽFK Mladost 20150 | 10Breznica | |
04.11.2023. 12:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | ŽFK Budućnost9 | 0Cvetex | |
16.11.2023. 15:15 | Stadion braće Velašević | ŽFK Zora Spuž0 | 8Ekonomist | |
8. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
18.11.2023. 12:00 | Gradski stadion | Breznica9 | 0ŽFK Zora Spuž | |
18.11.2023. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Cvetex1 | 2ŽFK Mladost 2015 | |
16.12.2023. 12:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Ekonomist1 | 7ŽFK Budućnost | |
9. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
26.11.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | ŽFK Mladost 20152 | 5ŽFK Budućnost | |
26.11.2023. 18:45 | Stadion braće Velašević | ŽFK Zora Spuž1 | 2Cvetex | |
13.12.2023. 13:00 | Gradski stadion | Breznica5 | 0Ekonomist | |
10. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
09.12.2023. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Cvetex0 | 13Breznica | |
09.12.2023. 12:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | ŽFK Budućnost3 | 0ŽFK Zora Spuž | |
09.12.2023. 13:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Ekonomist0 | 1ŽFK Mladost 2015 | |
11. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
02.03.2024. 10:00 | Trening kamp FK Budućnost | ŽFK Mladost 20156 | 0ŽFK Zora Spuž | |
03.03.2024. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Cvetex1 | 7Ekonomist | |
03.03.2024. 13:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | ŽFK Budućnost2 | 1Breznica | |
12. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
23.03.2024. 14:00 | Gradski stadion | Breznica8 | 0ŽFK Mladost 2015 | |
23.03.2024. 15:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Cvetex1 | 2ŽFK Budućnost | |
24.03.2024. 12:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Ekonomist18 | 1ŽFK Zora Spuž | |
13. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
30.03.2024. 11:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | ŽFK Budućnost4 | 3Ekonomist | |
30.03.2024. 14:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | ŽFK Mladost 20153 | 1Cvetex | |
31.03.2024. 10:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | ŽFK Zora Spuž0 | 26Breznica | |
14. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
13.04.2024. 15:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Ekonomist0 | 11Breznica | |
14.04.2024. 10:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Berane | Cvetex5 | 1ŽFK Zora Spuž | |
14.04.2024. 17:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | ŽFK Budućnost6 | 2ŽFK Mladost 2015 | |
15. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
20.04.2024. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Breznica19 | 1Cvetex | |
21.04.2024. 18:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | ŽFK Zora Spuž0 | 20ŽFK Budućnost | |
22.04.2024. 12:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | ŽFK Mladost 20151 | 3Ekonomist | |
16. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
27.04.2024. 12:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Ekonomist9 | 1Cvetex | |
27.04.2024. 14:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | ŽFK Zora Spuž0 | 6ŽFK Mladost 2015 | |
27.04.2024. 15:00 | Gradski stadion | Breznica3 | 0ŽFK Budućnost | |
17. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
02.05.2024. 12:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | ŽFK Mladost 20150 | 6Breznica | |
04.05.2024. 11:00 | Stadion braće Velašević | ŽFK Zora Spuž- | -Ekonomist | |
04.05.2024. 18:30 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | ŽFK Budućnost- | -Cvetex | |
18. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
11.05.2024. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Ekonomist- | -ŽFK Budućnost | - |
11.05.2024. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Cvetex- | -ŽFK Mladost 2015 | - |
11.05.2024. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Breznica- | -ŽFK Zora Spuž | - |
19. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
18.05.2024. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Breznica- | -Ekonomist | - |
18.05.2024. 16:00 | Stadion FK Zora | ŽFK Zora Spuž- | -Cvetex | - |
18.05.2024. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren OFK Titograd | ŽFK Mladost 2015- | -ŽFK Budućnost | - |
20. kolo | Izvještaj | |||
25.05.2024. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Sutjeska | Ekonomist- | -ŽFK Mladost 2015 | - |
25.05.2024. 16:00 | Pomoćni teren FK Budućnost | ŽFK Budućnost- | -ŽFK Zora Spuž | - |
25.05.2024. 16:00 | Gradski stadion | Cvetex- | -Breznica | - |
1.ŽFL Crne Gore 23/24
# | Tim | Ut. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | G+ | G- | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breznica | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 157 | 5 | +152 | 48 |
2. | ŽFK Budućnost | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 92 | 25 | +67 | 36 |
3. | Ekonomist | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 72 | 39 | +33 | 30 |
4. | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 34 | 65 | -31 | 27 |
5. | Cvetex | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 106 | -88 | 9 |
6. | ŽFK Zora Spuž | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 139 | -133 | 0 |
Pozicija | Igrač | Tim | Golovi |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelena Petrović | ŽFK Breznica | 37 |
2 | Milica Šebek | ŽFK Breznica | 36 |
3 | Maša Tomašević | ŽFK Budućnost | 28 |
4 | Katarina Čađenović | ŽFK Breznica | 27 |
5 | Tatjana Osmajić | ŽFK Breznica | 22 |
6 | Angelina Dresaj | ŽFK Budućnost | 22 |
7 | Nađa Doknić | ŽFK Ekonomist | 15 |
8 | Darija Čižek | ŽFK Ekonomist | 12 |
9 | Jovana Sarić | ŽFK Ekonomist | 12 |
10 | Ivana Boričić | ŽFK Budućnost | 11 |
11 | Tamara Milović | ŽFK Ekonomist | 10 |
12 | Valerija Radmanović | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 9 |
13 | Jelena Nikčević | ŽFK Ekonomist | 8 |
14 | Anastasija Bulić | ŽFK Breznica | 6 |
15 | Marijana Jankov | ŽFK Breznica | 6 |
16 | Aleka Balević | ŽFK Budućnost | 6 |
17 | Ajša Salković | ŽFK Cvetex | 5 |
18 | Mia Baturan | ŽFK Breznica | 4 |
19 | Nađa Rašović | ŽFK Budućnost | 4 |
20 | Vladana Boričić | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 4 |
21 | Marija Kavaja | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 4 |
22 | Amra Luković | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 4 |
23 | Bojana Tomašević | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 4 |
24 | Mina Balević | ŽFK Breznica | 3 |
25 | Svetlana Bečić | ŽFK Breznica | 3 |
26 | Ana Grujić | ŽFK Breznica | 3 |
27 | Enida Bošnjak | ŽFK Budućnost | 3 |
28 | Larisa Đurković | ŽFK Budućnost | 3 |
29 | Helena Živković | ŽFK Budućnost | 3 |
30 | Amina Agović | ŽFK Cvetex | 3 |
31 | Jelena Radević | ŽFK Cvetex | 3 |
32 | Jovana Radović | ŽFK Cvetex | 3 |
33 | Aida Kalač | ŽFK Ekonomist | 3 |
34 | Sara Marković | ŽFK Ekonomist | 3 |
35 | Žaklina Vujošević | ŽFK Breznica | 2 |
36 | Jana Merdović | ŽFK Budućnost | 2 |
37 | Tiana Milisavljević | ŽFK Budućnost | 2 |
38 | Sanija Pačariz | ŽFK Budućnost | 2 |
39 | Azra Duraković | ŽFK Cvetex | 2 |
40 | Marica Bajić | ŽFK Ekonomist | 2 |
41 | Anđela Savović | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 2 |
42 | Sanja Nedić | ŽFK Breznica | 1 |
43 | Ena Spahić | ŽFK Breznica | 1 |
44 | Aleksandra Vujošević | ŽFK Breznica | 1 |
45 | Slavica Krstevska | ŽFK Budućnost | 1 |
46 | Tanja Malesija | ŽFK Budućnost | 1 |
47 | Anika Petrović | ŽFK Budućnost | 1 |
48 | Iris Dizdarević | ŽFK Cvetex | 1 |
49 | Alma Mujević | ŽFK Cvetex | 1 |
50 | Tijana Đurđevac | ŽFK Ekonomist | 1 |
51 | Anđela Golubović | ŽFK Ekonomist | 1 |
52 | Tijana Janković | ŽFK Ekonomist | 1 |
53 | Jelena Sarić | ŽFK Ekonomist | 1 |
54 | Anastasija Zarubica | ŽFK Ekonomist | 1 |
55 | Dunja Bojanić | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 1 |
56 | Ajla Frljučkić | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 1 |
57 | Ana Krivokapić | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 1 |
58 | Nikolina Mozer | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 1 |
59 | Azra Orahovac | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 1 |
60 | Nikolina Palibrk | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 1 |
61 | Danica Papić | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 1 |
62 | Andrea Vukadinović | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 1 |
63 | Nela Kolić | ŽFK Zora Spuž | 1 |
64 | Nikolina Kukuličić | ŽFK Zora Spuž | 1 |
65 | Adisa Nurković | ŽFK Zora Spuž | 1 |
66 | Ivana Petković | ŽFK Zora Spuž | 1 |
67 | Tamara Tripković | ŽFK Zora Spuž | 1 |
Takmičenja
1.ŽFL Crne Gore 23/24
# | Tim | Ut. | Pob. | Ner. | Por. | G+ | G- | GR | Bod. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breznica | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 157 | 5 | +152 | 48 |
2. | ŽFK Budućnost | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 92 | 25 | +67 | 36 |
3. | Ekonomist | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 72 | 39 | +33 | 30 |
4. | ŽFK Mladost 2015 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 34 | 65 | -31 | 27 |
5. | Cvetex | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 18 | 106 | -88 | 9 |
6. | ŽFK Zora Spuž | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 139 | -133 | 0 |